Registered players sorted by name

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Anup Kumar,Vihaan NSW197116561971
37 Bemidigi,Dharmik AUS000
38 Chauhan, Annay AUS000
25 Chen,Taiming NSW101901019
29 Chowdhury,Dhrubo NSW2340234
7 Cornforth,Brett NSW179815801798
15 Cyriac,Jose NSW150213861502
9 de Villiers,Jean NSW176816211768
10 Facelo,Edgar NSW176016181760
18 Gois,Jordan NSW142114181421
21 Hatti,Stephen NSW132415691324
24 Herreros,Bill NSW128513951285
22 Jansen,Michael NSW131601316
17 Joseph,Albert NSW144514381445
26 Joseph,Arnold NSW9591218959
19 Joseph,Baby NSW137615081376
31 Koshal,Ahaan NSW000
27 Magesh,Devahuti NSW7541020754
13 Muller,Hans P NSW171216491712
4 Naraharasetty,Saisiddharth OS183115631831
32 Nimbagiri,Kiran NSW000
33 Nimbagiri,Vidvath NSW000
12 Okan,Dennis NSW174815591748
8 Prithvi,Parthiv NSW177316001773
2 Rahman,Tarek NSW196417541964
23 Ravichandran,Magesh NSW130011931300
5 Rupasinghe,Sayum NSW182316751823
34 Sethi,Musa NSW000
3 Siva Sankaran,Anup Kumar NSW183216111832
14 Soliman,Soliman NSW154615161546
35 Sood,Raghav NSW000
20 Thuaux,Alexander NSW134311781343
16 Tiqui,Norrie NSW147714991477
28 Vella,Arthur NSW5441138544
36 Verma,Rudra NSW000
6 Wang,Daniel NSW182115161821
30 Wijesinghe,Arindu NSW1450145
11 Yao,John NSW175016711750