Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Anup Kumar,Vihaan NSW197116561971
2 Rahman,Tarek NSW196417541964
3 Siva Sankaran,Anup Kumar NSW183216111832
4 Naraharasetty,Saisiddharth OS183115631831
5 Rupasinghe,Sayum NSW182316751823
6 Wang,Daniel NSW182115161821
7 Cornforth,Brett NSW179815801798
8 Prithvi,Parthiv NSW177316001773
9 de Villiers,Jean NSW176816211768
10 Facelo,Edgar NSW176016181760
11 Yao,John NSW175016711750
12 Okan,Dennis NSW174815591748
13 Muller,Hans P NSW171216491712
14 Soliman,Soliman NSW154615161546
15 Cyriac,Jose NSW150213861502
16 Tiqui,Norrie NSW147714991477
17 Joseph,Albert NSW144514381445
18 Gois,Jordan NSW142114181421
19 Joseph,Baby NSW137615081376
20 Thuaux,Alexander NSW134311781343
21 Hatti,Stephen NSW132415691324
22 Jansen,Michael NSW131601316
23 Ravichandran,Magesh NSW130011931300
24 Herreros,Bill NSW128513951285
25 Chen,Taiming NSW101901019
26 Joseph,Arnold NSW9591218959
27 Magesh,Devahuti NSW7541020754
28 Vella,Arthur NSW5441138544
29 Chowdhury,Dhrubo NSW2340234
30 Wijesinghe,Arindu NSW1450145
37 Bemidigi,Dharmik AUS000
38 Chauhan, Annay AUS000
31 Koshal,Ahaan NSW000
32 Nimbagiri,Kiran NSW000
33 Nimbagiri,Vidvath NSW000
34 Sethi,Musa NSW000
35 Sood,Raghav NSW000
36 Verma,Rudra NSW000