2024 Rooty Hill Open Championships

Sydney (AUS)
11/06/2024 - 27/08/2024

Registered players sorted by rating and title

#PlayerFedRtgRtgFRtgN
1 CM Naraharasetty,Saisiddharth OS203420762034
2 Cabale,Nazarito NSW194319341943
3 Anup Kumar,Vihaan NSW184118181841
4 CM Cabilin,Jeff NSW183218561832
5 Siva Sankaran,Anup Kumar NSW181718721817
6 Mohan,Rahul KEN176917690
7 Corona,Jonluke NSW176617491766
8 Munkhbat,Anand OS173816951738
9 Zhang,Richard NSW170417471704
10 Verma,Rudra NSW170218721702
11 Shosho,David NSW169317011693
12 Bhaumik,Ronen NSW166417801664
13 Descallar,Levi NSW162818791628
14 Thuaux,Alexander NSW156017781560
15 Cassettari,Peter NSW155817621558
66 Ross,Jaden NSW152015200
16 Thite,Sameer NSW151417991514
17 Yao,John NSW150217141502
18 Muller,Hans P NSW146417021464
67 Samarawickrama,Janudi NSW145814580
19 Rupasinghe,Chanya NSW144717121447
20 Pan,Renee Yang NSW144117001441
21 Dorrian,Benjamin NSW144016381440
22 Duckworth,Terry NSW140116691401
23 Gao,Terry NSW134716591347
24 Thuaux,Alan NSW133916041339
25 Jacob,Christo NSW133216501332
26 Corona,Fabrizio NSW130316901303
27 Mejares,Remeo NSW129716631297
28 Bala,Cesar NSW129016351290
29 Herreros,Bill NSW128816331288
73 Quesada,Eddie NSW128501285
30 Joseph,Albert NSW128216641282
31 Joseph,Baby NSW125416121254
72 Saini,Rijul OS125215731252
32 Jansen,Michael NSW123915901239
33 Cyriac,Jose NSW123816061238
34 Li,Baize NSW117516961175
35 Merugu,Rudransh NSW115715961157
36 Huang,Isaac NSW114515161145
37 Soliman,Soliman NSW111515761115
38 Tang,William NSW109501095
39 Pavlovic,Paul NSW107515541075
40 Kingsley,Ross NSW105715041057
41 Duvoor,Anirudh NSW105215111052
42 Kuncoro,Leo NSW101215171012
43 Magesh,Devahuti NSW9591469959
44 Zhang,Emma (Zihan) NSW9221459922
45 Gorantla,Karunya NSW9161448916
74 Anne,Nikhil NSW8740874
46 Joseph,Arnold NSW7391452739
47 Vimal,Kiruba NSW7241449724
48 Nimbagiri,Vidvath NSW7201533720
49 Martin,Ethan NSW6931711693
50 Samarawickrama,Mahendra NSW6660666
51 Mutyala,Vikram NSW6301510630
52 Thirumala,Tarini Reddy NSW5851504585
53 Nimbagiri,Kiran NSW5841593584
54 Tang,Spencer NSW5500550
55 Kuncoro,Harvey NSW4891403489
56 Magesh,Sharav NSW4421413442
57 Vella,Arthur NSW3691460369
58 Parmar,Yuvin NSW3661531366
59 Nimbagiri,Veda NSW2601405260
60 Gorantla,Krithika NSW2480248
61 Thirumala,Tejith Reddy NSW1510151
62 Anup Kumar,Sia NSW1160116
63 Jensen,Jack NSW000
64 McGaughey,Elias NSW000
65 Nkono,Dorian NSW000
68 Samarawickrama,Thejayu NSW000
69 Suvarna,Vansh NSW000
70 Syed,Zaynab Annam NSW000
71 Vaishnav,Ishaan NSW000
Rating legend: Rtg: Rating used for pairing and standings - RtgF: Fide Rating - RtgN: National Rating