2026 Rooty Hill Club Championships Division C

Sydney (AUS)
07/09/2026 - 16/11/2026

Registered players

#Title ↕ PlayerFed ↕ Rtg ↕ RtgF ↕ RtgN
1 Sudhakar,Shaarav NSW NSW120315181203
2 Vagh,Riyan NSW NSW9911400991
3 Dobrota,Michael NSW NSW9781559978
4 Balaji,Kishan Sai NSW NSW9401443940
5 Mutyala,Vikram NSW NSW9360936
6 Suri,Deepak NSW NSW9291482929
7 Dutta,Debashis NSW NSW9231567923
8 Nimbagiri,Vidvath NSW NSW9131465913
9 Tran,Walton NSW NSW8981532898
10 Joseph,Arnold NSW NSW8550855
11 Ranjitdev,Amitdev NSW NSW7630763
12 Rajput,Neal NSW NSW6331442633
13 Parmar,Yuvin NSW NSW5790579
14 Vaghela,Vihaan NSW NSW5601409560
15 Thirumala,Tejith Reddy NSW NSW3530353
16 Vella,Arthur NSW NSW3240324
17 Vaikath,Ashriel NSW NSW2820282
18 Thuaux,Liam NSW NSW2701403270
19 Appleby,Lincoln NSW NSW000
20 Bhattad,Vivaan NSW NSW000
21 Ceper,Kerim NSW NSW000
22 Danao,Justin NSW NSW000
23 Dhingra,Aanvi NSW NSW000
24 Dhingra,Aarav NSW NSW000
25 Edwin,Rose NSW NSW000
26 Gole,Ruhaan NSW NSW000
27 Khan,Zaydan NSW NSW000
28 Lingampally,Jasvik NSW NSW000
29 Makam Venu Gopalaiah,Vijay Kumar NSW NSW000
30 Padiyar,Dharshaan NSW NSW000
31 Padiyar,Yajnesh NSW NSW000
32 Patlola,Mahaswin Reddy NSW NSW000
33 Rajpal,Arihaan NSW NSW000
34 Sundararajan,Narayanan NSW NSW000
35 Tallapally,Santosh NSW NSW000
36 Tallapally,Shourya NSW NSW000
37 Toledo,Isaac NSW NSW000
38 Toledo,Vincent NSW NSW000
39 Ung,Lin NSW NSW000
40 Vishwanatha,Samay NSW NSW000
Rating legend: Rtg: Rating used for pairing and standings - RtgF: Fide Rating - RtgN: National Rating