2026 Rooty Hill Club Championships Division B

Sydney (AUS)
07/09/2026 - 16/11/2026

Registered players

#Title ↕ PlayerFed ↕ Rtg ↕ RtgF ↕ RtgN
1 Moridi,Sam NSW NSW170017001315
2 Vamja,Jatin NSW NSW169516951446
3 Muller,Hans P NSW NSW169116911357
4 Mahajan,Zariya NSW NSW168716871300
5 Madan,Kyra NSW NSW167916791376
27 Dhingra,Vipin NSW NSW166616661444
6 Yao,John NSW NSW166116611333
7 Jain,Kamal NSW NSW164816481380
8 Mejares,Remeo NSW NSW163616361338
9 Suvarna,Vansh NSW NSW160516051260
10 Campos Wagner,Fulvio Alberto NSW NSW160016001183
11 Zhou,Scott NSW NSW160016001318
12 Jiang,Hosea NSW NSW159815981211
13 Gergis,Steven NSW NSW159515951008
14 Cyriac,Jose NSW NSW158115811184
15 Gomatam Raghuram,Avyukth NSW NSW156115611002
28 Taheri,Erfan NSW NSW156015601169
16 Zhang,Emma (Zihan) NSW NSW155715571186
17 Marzan,Hermie NSW NSW154501545
18 Joseph,Baby NSW NSW154415441173
19 Tran,Walton NSW NSW15321532898
20 Sudhakar,Shaarav NSW NSW151815181203
21 Suresh,Krishnan NSW NSW151415141111
22 Soliman,Soliman NSW NSW149614961014
23 Manche,Samuel NSW NSW148914891084
24 Kingsley,Ross NSW NSW147314731025
25 Ung,Quy NSW NSW145814581055
26 Jansen,Michael NSW NSW14471447997
Rating legend: Rtg: Rating used for pairing and standings - RtgF: Fide Rating - RtgN: National Rating