2024 Rooty Hill Autumn Swiss

Sydney (AUS)
02/04/2024 - 28/05/2024

Registered players sorted by rating and title

#PlayerFedRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Naraharasetty,Saisiddharth OS OS200119852001
2 Pigram,Daniel NSW NSW196119061961
3 WFM Vincent,Alaina NSW NSW195419441954
4 Marner,Gavin OS OS189318411893
5 CM Cabilin,Jeff NSW NSW185718571857
6 Anup Kumar,Vihaan NSW NSW183418841834
7 Wang,Daniel NSW NSW180218721802
8 Siva Sankaran,Anup Kumar NSW NSW179618351796
9 Mejares,Remeo NSW NSW168016800
10 Cassettari,Peter NSW NSW161617931616
11 Verma,Rudra NSW NSW160118211601
12 Pavlovic,Paul NSW NSW158115810
13 Thite,Sameer NSW NSW155018271550
14 Yao,John NSW NSW155017371550
15 He,Andrew NSW NSW152217261522
16 Muller,Hans P NSW NSW152117261521
17 Jain,Kamal NSW NSW149917071499
18 Goel,Vayum NSW NSW149016011490
19 Thuaux,Alexander NSW NSW148216741482
20 Bala,Cesar NSW NSW140316621403
21 Duckworth,Terry NSW NSW138716691387
22 Joseph,Albert NSW NSW137916351379
23 Thuaux,Alan NSW NSW137716251377
24 Rupasinghe,Chanya NSW NSW129816431298
25 Pan,Renee Yang NSW NSW129116141291
26 Joseph,Baby NSW NSW128216391282
27 Herreros,Bill NSW NSW124916141249
28 Qian,Vicky NSW NSW123916351239
29 Gao,Terry NSW NSW123615401236
30 Cyriac,Jose NSW NSW120616051206
31 Huang,Isaac NSW NSW120415191204
32 Jansen,Michael NSW NSW118615771186
33 Warne,Alexander NSW NSW116217251162
34 Zhang,Oliver NSW NSW114415291144
35 Huang,Thomas NSW NSW108015041080
36 Kingsley,Ross NSW NSW105815691058
37 Merugu,Rudransh NSW NSW104114951041
38 Soliman,Soliman NSW NSW104015961040
39 Duvoor,Anirudh NSW NSW103715031037
40 Timtchev,Ivan NSW NSW9881503988
41 Jacob,Christo NSW NSW9871611987
42 Saini,Rijul OS OS9601528960
43 Hao,Sitong NSW NSW9521582952
44 Kuncoro,Leo NSW NSW9091544909
45 Gorantla,Karunya NSW NSW9061480906
46 Vimal,Kiruba NSW NSW7701434770
47 Warne,Leonardo NSW NSW7410741
48 Nimbagiri,Vidvath NSW NSW6770677
49 Joseph,Arnold NSW NSW6601469660
50 Nimbagiri,Kiran NSW NSW6230623
51 Shahriar,Aarav NSW NSW6191483619
52 Thirumala,Tarini Reddy NSW NSW5710571
53 Kuncoro,Harvey NSW NSW5141407514
54 Madugula,Joshua NSW NSW5020502
55 Magesh,Sharav NSW NSW4110411
56 Parmar,Yuvin NSW NSW3840384
57 Vella,Arthur NSW NSW3711483371
58 Vincent,Alvin NSW NSW3171687317
59 Nimbagiri,Veda NSW NSW1281449128
60 Anup Kumar,Sia NSW NSW1210121
61 Gorantla,Krithika NSW NSW1050105
62 Dagli,Ersin NSW NSW000
63 Huang,Chloe NSW NSW000
64 Martin,Ethan NSW NSW000
65 Pope,Sydney SA SA000
66 Ress,Daniel NSW NSW000
67 Ross,Jaden NSW NSW000
68 Samarawickrama,Janudi NSW NSW000
69 Samarawickrama,Mahendra NSW NSW000
70 Samarawickrama,Thejayu NSW NSW000
71 Shahriar,Tamim NSW NSW000
72 Sweeney,Kieran NSW NSW000
73 Tang,Ryan NSW NSW000
74 Thirumala,Tejith Reddy NSW NSW000
75 Warne,Kendal NSW NSW000
Rating legend: Rtg: Rating used for pairing and standings - RtgF: Fide Rating - RtgN: National Rating